Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204100

204100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1920_1080_2/zfbl4s0zh6y0y14hap8p2tp3d89yykvq.jpeg
144
The house on the right is available and construction is scheduled to be completed in 11 months.
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern house for sale in a new complex in the area of Pera, Nicosia. It is located in a peaceful green area, which provides maximum privacy and comfort. Inside there are spacious, bright rooms, a kitchen and a comfortable open-plan living room, which makes it ideal for family living.

The house is built using high-quality materials and equipped with modern engineering systems. There is a spacious courtyard where you can enjoy the fresh air and spend time with your family. In addition, the necessary infrastructure facilities are located nearby, which makes this area especially attractive for living.

The house is a perfect combination of comfort and high-class design.

Read more
Object
№204100
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 383 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:13
204100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/8mpwlt5hzw2ljg56g8d10ktw2ky765j8.jpg
№ 163133
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/q7enqutf17ohoh13lib9ogrjo26phusf.jpg
№ 159211
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2