Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131205

131205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f2/bge5cpho5wy0qw7ou8x69i6x2ocp13w1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-12T19:22
131205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/2a883zkutskqrbgv9paicf2rdhbtx0b5.jpeg
№ 212393
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1214 m2
850 000 EUR
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/cd0565s20lm8nd4pvweo139t92ur98nx.jpg
№ 193812
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
Interesting