Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 202973

202973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/332/21qlq3fve88q6zhzllbqug5wgo08k428.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Spacious 3 bedroom house for sale in Agia Triada, Famagusta. The object is a house with 2 floors, a roof garden and a small garden. The main advantages are the walking distance from the sea and the proximity of Marina Paralimni. The house does not require investments and is located in a residential complex, there is a separate titile deed. All of the above makes this property a profitable investment or a wonderful summer residence in the vicinity of blue flag beaches. For accurate ROI calculations, sign up for viewing.

Read more
Object
№202973
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
167 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2004
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
330 000 EUR
1 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:38
202973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1088_820_2/c7k4jkufavn8ynk8isn5ixc5lqo1p837.jpg
№ 211793
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7da/6uhaadikx8g5a4twsr45nee3vpaylji7.jpg
№ 200209
With the sea view
Total area: 240 m2
9 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
9 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190765
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
Interesting