Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190765

190765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d3/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A new low-rise apartment complex with thoughtful layouts, high-quality materials and modern finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, air conditioning, a photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as high-quality kitchen furniture and plumbing. Each apartment has its own parking space. The excellent location close to schools, shops and convenient transport interchanges makes housing an ideal option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№190765
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:20
190765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209096
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
7 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202279
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
528 000 EUR+VAT
11 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a19/1088_820_2/t9mq6ndibhx46m8cjlxn22een708opb9.jpg
№ 192869
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
553 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2