Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202690

202690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/587/zwi5atu35zqt11kffthq84uf7uqqsv2y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios,Nicosia. The three-storey complex has a total of 9 apartments: three double apartments and six single apartments.

Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality. The kitchen and living room are open-plan, and there is also a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality materials and plumbing were used.

For additional comfort, the project provides a parking space and a storage room for each apartment.

The Agios Dometios area has a well-developed infrastructure: nearby there are supermarkets, shops, restaurants, as well as educational and medical institutions.

Read more
Object
№202690
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:04
202690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/70zp0rue68pvxicednjrrdvdhhthbh6b.jpg
№ 175836
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 343 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/973/1088_820_2/e1hxtdvs6wrg8l0c0zimjj1uq12xxvbq.jpg
№ 131734
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2