Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 131734

131734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/973/e1hxtdvs6wrg8l0c0zimjj1uq12xxvbq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartments in a new complex under construction in Nicosia, Tseri district. The complex is located in an excellent location, in close proximity to mini markets, supermarkets, cafes, schools. Spacious rooms, two bathrooms, two verandas: one small with access from the kitchen, the second - spacious with access from the living room and one of the bedrooms. Energy efficiency class of the building A, solar panels, individual water pump, provisions for air conditions, provision for heating system. Two parking spaces and a spacious storage room (19.5 m2). High-quality materials and reliable developer.

Read more
Object
№131734
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:04
131734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2