Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202646

202646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/088/ue02vpzab5iecqsjg61ceiv498l4sjpu.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale by the sea, in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment consists of a spacious living room, an equipped kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a balcony with sea views. This complex consists of luxury residences with their own services, concierge services, exceptional amenities, a unique luxury retail space and dining areas.

Read more
Object
№202646
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 750 000 EUR
13 060 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:04
202646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting