Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202173

202173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9a/lyafb0g1au3ksx2a77j2r4tti5qxttqo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Paramytha, Limassol. The complex has a total of 6 houses and a residential building with 11 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen that turns into a cozy living room, and there is also a spacious veranda. Photovoltaic systems are installed in each apartment, solar panels with a pressure control system, and an intercom system. A+ energy efficiency certificate. Covered parking is provided for the car.

Read more
Object
№202173
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
10500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:00
202173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting