Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202109

202109
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/690/5dmyd36bgbgg52oefn6iqfxe1werwkdq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A beautiful apartment for sale, occupying the entire floor, in a newly designed complex from a major developer in Faneromeni, Larnaca, one of the most elite and prestigious areas of Larnaca. The project will consist of a 3-bedroom apartment and a penthouse with a large roof terrace. Covered veranda of 20 m2. Located just a few minutes from the famous Finikoudes Beach and being close to urban amenities, restaurants and shopping malls, the project will offer its residents the best living conditions.

Read more
Object
№202109
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:52
202109
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78f/fnoz2edp90nkiwctp4yv0lqp5f12pf6t.jpg
№ 207988
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/lcq3dawr24gudevmw5fifjvtwndbrbsq.jpg
№ 201381
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
159 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/rcsgvowzo6v3y16xh0uw0cpw1w7q9c3m.JPG
№ 185594
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/pbskbrh68p4km500eiueeuroomirnz1i.jpg
№ 164491
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
Interesting