Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202051

202051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1920_1080_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is guarded around the clock. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), a warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for heating water, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№202051
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
930 000 EUR + VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:38
202051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/lmwt3nnjpfoucrulyx2qyy6hxw91hui6.jpg
№ 206435
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/l5s9k14bvg3t535mhlnz4znx52wzg2wj.jpeg
№ 197170
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 495 000 EUR+VAT
7 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/088/owrtjfd5yhndtza72fw0ihmv3rsgisde.jpg
№ 125322
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2