Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202013

202013
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/192/mxa3jfbc8uy5fow05wbgiftdf7zlqi3i.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area. This is a modern residential complex, designed with modern architecture and high-quality construction in mind. Each apartment offers a spacious layout with large balconies and carefully selected elements, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling combined with underfloor heating. There are fully equipped kitchens, built-in wardrobes and shower cabins. The complex provides elements of comfort and safety, such as individual alarm systems, an intercom system, electric car gates, covered parking, separate storerooms and energy-efficient thermal aluminum systems of Class A. Landscaped common areas and a communal swimming pool enhance the quality of daily life.

Read more
Object
№202013
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
4 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:34
202013
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f38/1088_820_2/pa1ciq9y2xkurh32s5bulsv8yvwyuz51.jpeg
№ 212019
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c10/1088_820_2/hshh5zxlje944zqef0b9h8oyxlmsl9j6.jpeg
№ 210623
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 000 EUR
17 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/ae813n60nvgrx0vpt9mmy53kjhxboms4.jpeg
№ 203311
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
925 000 EUR+VAT
4 894 EUR/m2