Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201805

201805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/600/5ayjqzs9525b8fv1yetbxqgbvsr3j6ar.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 157 m2 in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of an apartment building. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, a guest toilet and a balcony. The total internal area of the property is 126 m2, the balcony area is 31 m2. The building was built in 2006.

Read more
Object
№201805
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
400 000 EUR
2 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:36
201805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12b/1088_820_2/uyi3uye0kgfmv8wn22oj79axdj994i80.jpg
№ 209748
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/hwnwu42hilugip7bys7yqcvuixzabm4i.jpeg
№ 207137
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/ztt6r1kz9z8hkd8rc9dt4c8hn1uu0ylu.jpg
№ 160772
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 701 EUR/m2