Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207182

207182
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207182
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:54
207182
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/fud4htmx61jza7s06u2uuxz3d2ipgoqd.jpg
№ 200376
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1060 m2
10 500 000 EUR
17 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/y04e8du6c72e86wilvaa20gvzwwapiwq.jpg
№ 180579
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2