Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201403

201403
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f5/1920_1080_2/k2iua85ynoij1btbr5fl6ufo3alhfsl0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a few minutes drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201403
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:48
201403
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1088_820_2/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
№ 211757
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210552
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39d/1088_820_2/irkv73j33ulbesj88oibuttdklukz3r8.jpg
№ 203049
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
№ 202111
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting