Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201474

201474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1920_1080_2/81mb4kqug8gp5pwrs6rk9ge2bz89wrfd.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Located on the hills, it offers stunning views of the horizon, the sea and the city landscape. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of nature and the convenience of urban life. The complex consists of 7 blocks with a unique design and individual features, including a 20-meter swimming pool, a playground and green areas for recreation. This offer is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, beautiful views and a harmonious combination of nature and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№201474
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
509 000 EUR + VAT
4 314 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:32
201474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/5oi1w9zjsfe5zv8wvcyj3035wgzggb9g.jpeg
№ 198842
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/gxfypegwi5pku9e3b0rceyn3bjdtimyd.jpg
№ 90684
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR
7 477 EUR/m2
Interesting