Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201296

201296
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2c/1920_1080_2/1fkl5878rgtqw0q2q84bzcm31nsypxzo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the prestigious area of Latsia, Nicosia. This new three-storey house consists of 10 apartments, including 3 double and 7 single apartments.

The apartments feature a spacious kitchen and an open-plan living room. Each apartment is equipped with a covered veranda. The complex provides facilities such as parking and a storage room.

It is an ideal place to live, with well-developed infrastructure and convenient access to the main routes.

Read more
Object
№201296
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-12T10:55
201296
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/617a6sg926h38zmleju21kuse61fypeu.jpeg
№ 195481
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 113 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/tmm9efg39jjyzvaw0y6eetqjkb1qauzg.jpg
№ 195314
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/zecd0nce8460cq0bcblqacvbyqym9lma.jpg
№ 181604
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
Interesting