Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200837

200837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/940/324e5sod99exhtp8ob1dzd0uyy1if20w.JPG
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom and 3-level villa with pool for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical garden, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№200837
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
347 m2
Indoor area:
307 m2
Land area:
402 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 077 000 EUR + VAT
8 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:55
200837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be0/1088_820_2/w3468pldjg4vchv2u90qjqje3kqdzn58.jpeg
№ 197909
Plot Size: 2517 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/956/1088_820_2/xz2m6p61245v03n3r1sjog4jfbzgc6jz.jpg
№ 190037
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/wk9fy2xr729y2tc1zzxo7lfq5asi79ul.jpg
№ 174871
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
Interesting