Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200824

200824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/502/fedmqi9n2xl7sqvby28aw8t70ri6im85.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The complex, consisting of only six apartments, occupies two floors. High-quality materials, finishes and plumbing were used in the construction. The spacious kitchen harmoniously merges into a bright living room with access to the veranda. A roof garden is provided for additional comfort of residents. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking.

Easy and quick access to the main road makes this location even more attractive. Here you are surrounded by a beautiful area with a full range of amenities: cafes, restaurants, taverns, shops, schools and clinics. The complex is only a 40-minute drive from Limassol, 20 minutes from Larnaca and only 15 minutes from the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200824
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 377 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:56
200824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8295 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216686
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
№ 216684
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/ri25ggxr6d4jvuxdfbkjiea8al008jrc.jpg
№ 211508
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e77/1088_820_2/67n1z3a48z4nmta1ua5j8xy31qvzm91u.jpg
№ 195625
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
5 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/dwkikhxqoyyo2wdcbdsyym2g31ah0ye1.jpeg
№ 192683
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 922 EUR/m2