Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211508

211508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ad/ri25ggxr6d4jvuxdfbkjiea8al008jrc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Parking spaces are available for each apartment. The project provides for the installation of 3 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 1.7 kW for each apartment and the installation of 3 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 1.7 kW for common areas.

Read more
Object
№211508
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:12
211508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting