Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 200588

200588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/281/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200588
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:59
200588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/7vfendmdcri0k4y6r4yxkkuwdo7ao3cd.JPG
№ 148272
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
508 000 EUR+VAT
3 079 EUR/m2
Interesting