Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 200585

200585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1920_1080_2/n8gmddhlao8vj1z6scvjt3fua7fu5243.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200585
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:20
200585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208959
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
521 500 EUR+VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/ocyqmkhbp8sqkjderi8u0hu3uwq1o41q.jpg
№ 179947
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 834 000 EUR+VAT
6 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97c/1088_820_2/1jk5z1czznb3w04hgmfd7swm1se6wcbw.jpeg
№ 167871
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6c/gp6ughoivnqc04hghkjkaddqyf9swa0j.jpg
№ 135086
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
Interesting