Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 200560

200560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c82/3qfk3w2ijaih2mgfxon86kcgkawf5h9p.jpg
227
The price includes underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels. Construction permit received
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The project consists of 14 houses with parking and storage rooms and features a modern and elegant design. The architecture includes elongated decorative windows providing plenty of natural light, spacious living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, bathrooms and verandas, creating comfortable conditions for the whole family to relax. The project features a double covered parking space, modern construction technologies, energy efficiency class A, underfloor heating with a heat pump, as well as solar and photovoltaic panels for water heating. There is a green area behind the project, creating a calm and cozy atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№200560
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
301 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:30
200560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/i8xpuqvf5ipo3o598jtsnneevtvlhk6d.jpg
№ 207529
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 168 m2
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204346
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
Interesting