Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 200152

200152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8df/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Xylofagou. The project consists of 7 duplex residences. The house has a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, a covered veranda. At the request of the customer, it is possible to install a swimming pool. There is a covered parking for the car. The project is made of high quality materials and is located near the urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200152
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
274 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:38
200152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Interesting