Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 199886

199886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/t2og1ckov8azhl65n09cdrcg4i0ntrs6.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa located in Germasogiea, Limassol. On the ground floor of the house there is an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, a guest toilet, a bedroom with a shower room. On the second floor there are 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a veranda. All rooms have underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning system. The house has a swimming pool, barbecue area, private garden and irrigation system. Video surveillance system and alarm system. Parking for 2 cars and charging for an electric car. Photovoltaic system. A water softener. It is sold with household appliances without furniture.

Read more
Object
№199886
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
319 m2
Indoor area:
224 m2
Land area:
421 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
3 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:52
199886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Interesting