Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218588

218588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30b/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale, in a prestigious area of Limassol, Agios Tikhonos. The villa is located in a quiet location on the hills, has 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, a sauna, built to high standards, fully air-conditioned and furnished, has Underfloor heating, equipped with central gas heating. Villa with pool, barbecue area, garden garage.

Read more
Object
№218588
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
532 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:20
218588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
Interesting