Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 199821

199821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/626/19tu0wjhsl478ha51ytewp7mlu4hs7a8.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№199821
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 500 EUR + VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:10
199821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff0/kqy32nyg5b8qu6kqlpau9jt1hjczb204.jpg
№ 190531
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/ukahdokpf4bcmsd53s1h0vzoaeb6dmeh.jpg
№ 190526
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4a/1088_820_2/zn77oafefcddgcerh8v8vaxods9llzco.jpg
№ 190523
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/526/rgekmaxp2rqs88h3hhkifoy6w6j04c5o.jpg
№ 190496
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 551 EUR/m2