Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 199738

199738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7e0/1920_1080_2/khpqzfx1bmu68xo1miq76qcmjpza350y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Carolina Park, Nicosia, just 8 km from the city center. The villa features modern aesthetics and exceptional design that ensures functionality and comfort. The project consists of three villas. Each villa has 4 bedrooms, a large kitchen, a dining room and a living room, as well as a spacious garden.

The project provides for the installation of an independent photovoltaic system, a solar water heating system, a underfloor heating system with a heat pump and concealed air conditioning in the living room, dining room and kitchen with wall units in the bedrooms. The rooms have high-performance aluminum window frames with thermal insulation properties, as well as external electric shutters and insect screens on the bedroom windows. In addition, there is a video intercom for each villa and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

There are necessary infrastructure facilities nearby, including schools, pharmacies and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№199738
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
351 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
498 000 EUR + VAT
2 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:59
199738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
New
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206215
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
346 000 EUR+VAT
3 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb1/1088_820_2/n8xdz1smthe5edapnxmga2yh0epdyzz8.jpg
№ 201873
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f4/1088_820_2/06jaj74ccnc2lv8v08m5gy17n9ygzcvp.jpg
№ 201094
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/32gy218n6bwjjj3pkgo7dvodzk2xxbjs.jpg
№ 200671
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting