Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199472

199472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/08c/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale1 bedroom apartment in a new project located in the vibrant area of Zakaki, Limassol, just a few meters from the largest casino resort, shopping mall and sandy beach Lady's Mile, the residential complex is strategically located in one of the fastest growing areas of Limassol. The spacious, open-plan interiors and large covered terraces seamlessly combine the interior and exterior spaces. The complex provides: secure territory and private parking, high-quality finishes and elegant modern interiors, smart home functionality for modern convenience and accessibility and management, roof terraces and landscaped common areas for relaxing holidays. Double glazed windows from floor to ceiling, plenty of natural light, thermal insulation and acoustic comfort. The kitchen is custom-made according to the customer's choice using quartz, granite or marble to enhance luxury and durability.

Read more
Object
№199472
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-12T07:35
199472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/tlhy73g8rudayy3l45cdedrmn74lk917.jpeg
№ 210448
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 217 000 EUR+VAT
7 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/3mjamfd9z30d5ckc6dmke2us8ozeveny.jpeg
№ 208591
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/3oosb6g0uwt4p4r2bjfj4o1edi6sq71i.jpg
№ 164699
Excellent location
Interesting