Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198817

198817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/988/afuancu3tame3z61jpils6nv1eok4mq3.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in an elite complex under construction in the center of Nicosia, Acropolis district. High-quality materials. Certificate of energy efficiency A+. Photovoltaic panels. Parking and storage room. Full provision of chargers for electric vehicles. Video intercom and alarm system. Provisions for the equipment of apartments with warm floors with a heat pump. Electric shutters in the bedrooms. An external entrance door of increased security. Aluminum of the ALUMIL or MUSKITA MU27 type with high thermal efficiency and safety. The possibility of choosing materials according to the wishes of the client.

Read more
Object
№198817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:45
198817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f16/1088_820_2/92ho2y9ngl25llke5ggadljnqxdsdxlq.jpeg
№ 210849
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 394 m2
315 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/va92gj2c46l5egsq6m5k9bevrmkyntlk.jpg
№ 188777
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1338 m2
1 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bf/iq5sn12hy9dongqe51etromzaobog4s2.jpeg
№ 127475
Plot Size: 523 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
229 EUR/m2
Interesting