Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 188777

188777
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/722/va92gj2c46l5egsq6m5k9bevrmkyntlk.jpg
Description:

For sale a 5-bedroom house with a private pool and a view of the Mediterranean Sea. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. An open veranda of 26 m2. Covered veranda of 29 m2. There is a barbecue area in the courtyard. Covered parking. Alarm system. Located in a quiet area of the village of Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№188777
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Indoor area:
281 m2
Land area:
1338 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 800 000 EUR
1 345 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:19
188777
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
Interesting