Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198786

198786
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1920_1080_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern apartment under construction, combining stylish design and functionality. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and a large balcony. The complex provides parking and a storage room. A photovoltaic system is installed to save energy, as well as a video intercom for additional security. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation. The modern style emphasizes the elegance of the accommodation. The apartment is located in a convenient area, close to urban infrastructure, which makes it ideal for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№198786
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
2 459 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:42
198786
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8293 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/379/w933oqs55tge1m5q26735n0wzg06kzcb.jpeg
№ 212356
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1088_820_2/bycx6aw1y4e70nj7dhejsx6h21jwe4kc.jpeg
№ 209947
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
276 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/ouejxd89j2svnjxwzdn2cdz598z316j1.jpeg
№ 208321
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 950 EUR/m2