Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198342

198342
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/619/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198342
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
322 000 EUR + VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:19
198342
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/sqx3nfhhbba1ka07gqhoyx0v43v8jxuc.jpg
№ 186758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/06c25iqfuug9nm92kvg22ur6487knzdm.jpg
№ 124289
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/112/1dnyx0zmb8hle4lb55ea7r4blgy0ccqm.jpg
№ 109072
Unique property!
ROI (rent): 6%
8 000 000 EUR
6 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/qi4e819c2w4ykk8k0qqctfpk8spdeifo.jpg
№ 60915
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
3 500 000 EUR
Interesting