Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200489

200489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc4/9guevef5ol63btzm77kd0j2curvtb8uz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200489
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
372 000 EUR + VAT
3 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:54
200489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212290
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/39edydq3h25n27jopy05sgw3dondu27w.jpg
№ 200458
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/ern6uujqztu1uonv0t0p6mtlztf4jwfq.jpg
№ 156142
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83f/1088_820_2/6celsscd9m8a1dpwjplsugud91nyq0ap.jpg
№ 65386
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
Interesting