Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198320

198320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/513/30enoxmt8z59vm0t0yban7s73tk8quqd.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new project in the heart of Lakatamia, Nicosia, in an area combining tranquility and direct access to the city. The project includes 12 3 and 4 bedroom residences, ideal for modern families looking for a warm, functional and ergonomic space. Energy efficiency class A. Spacious living rooms, modern kitchens and ergonomic bedrooms.Private outdoor areas and covered parking. Quiet area with easy access to schools and services.

Read more
Object
№198320
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
193 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
1 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:43
198320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
New
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/f6f6qtcpw576w8r20y34ysc7zdpqb0c8.jpg
№ 212048
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 209571
Total area: 300 m2
Plot Size: 3308 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f37/1088_820_2/waerzy33hhrdxmrybtc7cwez2uh83qc0.JPG
№ 205305
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/342/1088_820_2/gnosj06udp2j1m8a3rdwivn5yz5xk52e.JPG
№ 186728
Apartment with a large terrace, private garden and additional maid's quarters on the ground floor
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 4
676 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2