Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196266

196266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a4/qs8rvz56wvlv6psyu49clycobetauw9r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196266
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
1 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:36
196266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting