Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215995

215995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d0/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
Description:

A beautiful well-maintained villa with 4 bedrooms, a separate room for staff, outside there is a beautiful and large garden. The house is for sale fully equipped with electrical appliances, central heating system, alarm system, fireplace and new air conditioners. The house consists of 4 spacious bedrooms (one master bedroom with bathroom and dressing room), an additional study, a gazebo at the back, a large number of storage rooms, a covered garage for two cars and a 300 m2 garden with olive trees, oranges, tangerines and other trees. There is a title. Double glazed windows. Built-in wardrobes. Central heating.

Read more
Object
№215995
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
290 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2001
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:51
215995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/qtzig81f3lrmrbhw1bnqy6ryhvjgad97.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
Interesting