Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 194726

194726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28d/b1mdd769vbtvcp7euoqc6ngcmk2l35if.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale is a two-storey penthouse with three bedrooms in a newly completed new project. A safe, convenient area. Developed infrastructure. Sea view from the private roof garden. The documents are in order and ready for sale. The apartment is from the owner. The building was built by a reliable developer. All materials used are of high quality

Read more
Object
№194726
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:26
194726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2433 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1088_820_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
№ 215244
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/z0ryt93rptsrmdsg55euva7ihy057om9.JPG
№ 208112
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
820 000 EUR+VAT
10 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/cb7vidrraq3n65b059icd4sntlhfkttv.jpeg
№ 188819
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2