Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198004

198004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f79/qgtaczvhtsx87qjnuyn5wpohnl8zrylg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia, Limassol, a 15-minute drive from the city center. The houses are built to high standards, providing comfort and refined interior spaces. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. There are also covered and open verandas.

The project provides for the installation of a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. The high-quality materials used in the construction guarantee the durability and energy efficiency of the house.

The Palodeia area is an excellent choice for those who appreciate the tranquility of the suburbs, but at the same time want to stay in close proximity to the business and cultural center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№198004
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
313 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:54
198004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4259 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/565/1088_820_2/wl2lqy5ggtvvve24wiu2ksb2534i036o.jpg
№ 217030
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Interesting