Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183623

183623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/008/on27a45e3uvtgp5r73u28umw0bndg33i.jpeg
283
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port and Limassol city center. This apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes a parking space, a storage room on the ground floor, 2 bathrooms and a spacious terrace.

Read more
Object
№183623
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
1440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 684 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
2026-06-22T21:03
183623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1088_820_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
№ 185785
Total area: 1890 m2
9 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 169624
Total area: 203 m2
965 500 EUR+VAT
4 756 EUR/m2
Interesting