Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197162

197162
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a71/v0zoszgcssgonqj6y8orvskczdrdtu9k.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern business class apartment located just 700 meters from the sea, in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of five six-storey blocks, with a sea view from the second floor. Storage room. Parking space.

Project features:

  1. Energy efficiency A+
  2. Underground parking
  3. Swimming pool (adult and children)
  4. Gym
  5. Landscaped gardens
  6. Construction materials of exceptionally high quality

Apartment Features:

  1. Heat/waterproofing
  2. VRV-air conditioning
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Solar panels
  5. Turnkey design finishing
  6. Hotel materials of exceptionally high quality
Read more
Object
№197162
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:29
197162
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/skz21laqb9bymanybpa2ow3kdekgsl1l.jpg
№ 200968
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/olgdwbs7suk7yaono3xhd034tiofoz1n.jpg
№ 79886
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 254 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting