Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195892

195892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/r0vork7pfw792ztfc9p6jyty0rs4dsvq.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195892
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:03
195892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecc/1088_820_2/li2sn6nol1fc894k10x1myhv77uyuyv9.jpg
№ 208720
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202675
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 514 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169961
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/249/1088_820_2/637hxjd6pv2jk9t0h8bmlkugffkb4517.jpeg
№ 162532
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
5 823 EUR/m2