Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195890

195890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195890
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:08
195890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
20 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/f2ehptezf31jv0bwu8fxtenqiypqtk9u.jpeg
№ 209834
Total area: 300 m2
6 000 EUR+VAT
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e1/1088_820_2/iedk31ucym5mcngwvgp8p3vq5mioqz0z.jpeg
№ 209830
Total area: 180 m2
7 500 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/q3bpl9uanbwhtezw1zyg33pfzdp1slyp.jpeg
№ 208622
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2