Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 195631

195631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd3/y81hwk16lbb9sor3uk92optk53rp2uza.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a gated complex with a shared swimming pool provide a comfortable and safe place to live or relax. It is important that the project is under construction, so future owners may have the opportunity to add their own preferences and styling to the interior. The inclusion of a VRV air conditioning system and household appliances in the price may be an additional advantage for buyers, as this will provide a level of comfort and convenience. Buying furniture as an additional option gives customers the opportunity to choose furniture that suits their tastes and needs.

Read more
Object
№195631
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:18
195631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/a1njqavk1as9juntn079xn1d2lcz9tht.jpg
№ 198256
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 598 m2
679 000 EUR+VAT
2 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/02d/1088_820_2/ffr3oxuz1fmsolz8j17k68bxkmeq5s07.jpg
№ 191415
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/1ixzj46e1d2mill78q4r2tdp3r6v0vgc.jpg
№ 188171
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/hl5r2r5racio6psrpr5kt8079e0du0sm.jpg
№ 171043
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
Interesting