Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188171

188171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1920_1080_2/1ixzj46e1d2mill78q4r2tdp3r6v0vgc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the center of Limassol. Located in a new residential complex with thoughtful architecture and high quality construction. The apartment combines style, comfort and functionality. The spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms create a cozy atmosphere. The building provides parking, storage rooms and energy-efficient technologies. A great option for living or investing in the heart of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№188171
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
4 783 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:31
188171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32e/pvuta8byntks0gf1kemd17xf9y9g30hp.jpg
№ 188122
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3dd/1088_820_2/5m532ivrft794salq3qi37zuv8elre83.jpg
№ 73951
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 900 000 EUR
5 686 EUR/m2
3 200 000 EUR
Interesting