Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195473

195473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ce/51kth2yx8759e4yfqxkofsjgf94dgn6l.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 90 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments include a covered veranda of 21 m2, an open veranda of 23 m2, a storage room of 14 m2, as well as a private parking space of 12 m2. The property is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary, and has a spacious garden of 75 m2, ideal for families with children. The complex has a communal swimming pool. The residence is surrounded by private schools in the Agios Athanasios area, which makes the location especially convenient for families.

Read more
Object
№195473
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
500 000 EUR
4 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:30
195473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/446/1088_820_2/steluissw52nbdxuuganetdhbc00jtq0.jpeg
№ 206783
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47a/kh4pzn55qrpwczccl7ujm98vk5znnuid.jpeg
№ 203111
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 897 EUR/m2
Interesting