Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212236

212236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:07
212236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting