Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210623

210623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c10/hshh5zxlje944zqef0b9h8oyxlmsl9j6.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 93 m2 for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, including a spacious sitting area, bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and a veranda. The apartment is located on the 19th floor. The residence is equipped with VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, high ceilings, built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards, and is made using natural finishing materials.

The property is located on the first line of the sea in a prestigious coastal area, providing panoramic views of the sea and mountains.

The complex consists of three towers and a 7,500 m2 landscaped oasis with a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground, as well as a 6,500 m2 Plaza with world-class restaurants and spaces for work and leisure. There is a SPA with an indoor pool and thermal rooms, 24-hour security and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№210623
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Floor:
19
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR
17 742 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:51
210623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/551/1088_820_2/wnru1eemi46fa91kyc3mzs7yuwvk230c.jpeg
№ 190670
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/763/1088_820_2/h892naydh83io18ln38inrcwydoc605u.jpg
№ 190359
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/a0tum0c7ttswmlpj39sykggvqf3khjl8.jpg
№ 176930
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
Interesting