Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213103

213103
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f2/zlqbuhlaum1w3ketnf6mek1gp8ij7346.jpg
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale, located on the hills of one of the most prestigious areas of Mesovounia, overlooking the city of Limassol and the sea. Private heated pool with electric cover. Interior finish with Venetian plaster and exterior finish with grafiato and natural stone. There are electric entrance gates; PVC windows with electric blinds; VRV air conditioners; Central floor heating; Parquet; Smart home system; Handmade wooden kitchen, cabinets and doors; TVs, DVDS, CD changer, DVD recorder, wifi; centralized sound system; satellite dish; Electrical appliances Gaggenau; Furniture (partially), lamps, curtains; Security alarm; CCTV (cameras); Barbecue area with external TV projector.

Read more
Object
№213103
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
781 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
956 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
1 850 000 EUR
2 369 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
2026-06-21T02:44
213103
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205605
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
Interesting