Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209075

209075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1920_1080_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209075
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
7 054 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:51
209075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c10/1088_820_2/hshh5zxlje944zqef0b9h8oyxlmsl9j6.jpeg
№ 210623
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 000 EUR
17 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/551/1088_820_2/wnru1eemi46fa91kyc3mzs7yuwvk230c.jpeg
№ 190670
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/763/1088_820_2/h892naydh83io18ln38inrcwydoc605u.jpg
№ 190359
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
Interesting