Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195324

195324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac7/bhx0qs2ps3ff8yqovcizh7qll31ukycf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex has 2 residential blocks. This new project consists of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, each designed with meticulous attention to detail.Smart layouts with open living spaces. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern finishes.

The complex is located close to the main attractions of the city and the coastline, just 400 meters from the beach, the American University of Cyprus and the new Larnaca marina. Supermarkets and cafes are within walking distance for your daily convenience. Excellent potential for rental and resale.

Read more
Object
№195324
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 891 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:18
195324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195836
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/7fgdqia1hgbpo3c8llg19yimwqcxhcjo.jpeg
№ 172595
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 289 m2
1 398 000 EUR+VAT
5 159 EUR/m2